Save up
£0.36
-8%
Lemsip Max All in One Liquid

from £4.00 (£25.00 / 1 l)

Notify me about discounts


Tesco £4.00
Asda £4.00
Long-term average £4.36

Description

All in One Liquid Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Paracetamol, Guaifenesin, Cetylpyridinium ChlorideIngredients (per 20ml): Paracetamol 1000mg, Action: Analgesic & antipyretic, Relief of... Headache, sore throat, fever, body aches & painsIngredients (per 20ml): Phenylephrine hydrochloride 12.18mg, Action: Decongestant, Relief of... Blocked or runny noseIngredients (per 20ml): Guaifenesin 200mg, Action: Expectorant, Relief of... Chesty CoughIngredients (per 20ml): Cetylpyridinium Chloride 3mg, Action: Antiseptic, Relief of... Sore throat Pack Size: 160ml The CE mark only covers the measure cup.Manufacturer of the cup: UCP Ltd, NR7 9AL, UK For chesty coughs, sore throat, blocked nose, head & body aches and fever