Save up
£1.78
-37%
Lemsip Max All In One Cold & Flu Capsules

from £3.00 (£0.19 / 1×)

Notify me about discounts


Asda £3.00
Tesco £4.50
Long-term average £4.78

Description

Max All in 1 Cold & Flu Capsules Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Paracetamol, GuaifenesinFor the symptomatic relief of colds and flu including chesty coughs.Ingredients (per capsule): Paracetamol 500mg, Action: Analgesic & antipyretic, Relief of... Headache, sore throat, fever, body aches & painsIngredients (per capsule): Phenylephrine HCI 6.1mg, Action: Decongestant, Relief of... Blocked noseIngredients (per capsule): Guaifenesin 100mg, Action: Expectorant, Relief of... Chesty Cough For fever, head & body aches, blocked nose, sore throat and chesty coughs Contains paracetamol